Тутаев Анвар
Рашидович

Дата рождения

28.08.1984

Место

Казань, Татарстан

I спортивный разряд

Дисциплина «Автоспорт»

Начало карьеры

1995 год, Малая Академия картинга под руководством Шафранова Евгения Львовича

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

Champion Rotax Max Winter Cup (2016)
Champion Rotax Max Winter Cup (2017)
Silver medal winner of the OCST in the National class (2017)
Champion Lada Granta Cup (2017)
Champion Rotax Max Winter Cup (2018)
Champion Winter Lada Granta Cup (2018)
The owner of the Cup of Russia in track racing (2018)

anvar.toutaev@ag.team

Кальманович Павел
Максимович

Дата рождения

09.08.1989

Место

Тольятти, Самарская область

Мастер спорта

Дисциплина «Автоспорт»

Начало карьеры

1997 год под руководством Анатолия Синегубова

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

The winner of the Cup of Russia in ring races (2008)
Silver winner of the Cup of Russia in the winter track races (2012)
Champion of Russia in ring racing in the class of Touring Light (2013)
Bronze medalist of the Russian Rally Cross Championship (2013)
Champion of Russia in the rally-cross in the class National (2017)

Johnson
Thomas

Дата рождения

 

Место

USA

I спортивный разряд

Дисциплина «Автоспорт»

Начало карьеры

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

Formula Ford – 5 wins, 14 podiums
Sports 2000 – 4 wins, 7 podiums
Prototype A Sports Racer – 1 victory, 4 podiums
Sebring Raceway – Motorola Touring Cars Cup – 6th place

thomas.johnson@ag.team

Фатхутдинов Рустам
Салаватович

Дата рождения

18.09.2002

Место

г.Казань

I спортивный разряд

Дисциплина «Автоспорт»

Начало карьеры

2002 год

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

Since 2008, began to perform in the buggy class
5-times champion of RT on autocross in buggy class (2010-2014)
Champion of Russia in the rally-cross in the class D2 junior (2016)
Winner of the Open Championship of Tatarstan on ring races in the Junior class (2017)
Bronze medalist SMP RSKG in the team classification for the club “AHMAT” (2017)

Шеленговская Алина
Яновна

Дата рождения

09.09.2003

Место

г.Москва

I спортивный разряд

Дисциплина «Картинг, класс Ротакс Макс»

Начало карьеры

2017 год

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

Cup RAF Rotax Series Max 3 stage (Kursk) – 8 place (2nd place Lady) (2018)
Cup RAF Rotax Series Max 4th stage (Ryazan) – 8th place (2nd place Lady) (2018)
Championship URFO and PFD Stage 3 (B. Saba) – 5th place (2018)
Cup RAF Rotax Series Max 5 stage (Belgorod) – 7 place (1st place Ladies) (2018)

Галкин Сергей
Евгеньевич

Дата рождения

18.04.1970

Место

Казань, Татарстан

I спортивный разряд

Дисциплина «Шоссейно-кольцевые мотогонки»

Начало карьеры

2006 год под руководством Николая Стешко

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

  • Silver medalist of the Russian Championship in road and ring races in the Stock 600 class (2008)
  • Multiple winner of the championships of Russia and Tatarstan (2008-2017)

Марков Григорий
Вячеславович

Дата рождения

29.01.1987

Место

Казань, Татарстан

I спортивный разряд

Дисциплина «Стантрайдинг»

Начало карьеры

Призовые места, личный и командные зачеты

The winner of Kazan Stunt Battle 2012
The owner of the President’s Cup of the Republic of Tatarstan 2011
The winner of the “Freemen Trophy”
The winner of the Afterburn Cup (Salmychi 2011)
Prizewinner of the republican competitions in aquabike